home contact TD info gallery FAQ calendar
2015 ACE RACE EVENT CALENDAR

Current event count: 283 • Last update: July 31


NOTE: Events may be subject to change, always check with TD before traveling. Icons indicate Ace Race city, not exact course location.

Jump to: September | October

= 150+ players, grand prize is a Chainstar basket         event photo = click icon for event photo and/or video


August Ace Races
 
Sat, August 1Course and TimeContact:
Becker, MN Becker City Park - 10:00 AM TD: Ryan Larson
Ypsilanti, MI Waterworks - 10:00 AM TD: Robert Shaffer
Harrah, OK Harrah Heritage Park - 7:30 AM TD: Buddy West
Cypress, TXOak Meadow Park - 8:00 AM TD: Ramsey Womack
Fort Worth, TXZ Boaz Park - 10:00 AM TD: Wendy Sloan
Melbourne, FLWickham Park - 10:00 AM TD: Bill Pahl
Oakboro, NCOakboro District Park - noon TD: Bryon Carter
Butte, MTCopper Mountain Park - 8:30 AM TD: Josh Martin
Brownwood, TXRiverside Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jonathan Crawford
Wenstzville, MOQuail Ridge Park - 8:30 AM TD: Eric Bailey
Baltimore, MDDruid Hill Park - 10:00 AM TD: Richard Olson
Alpena, MIAlpena Community College - 10:00 AM TD: Michael Hamilton
Longueuil, PQParcours île charron - 10:00 AM TD: Jovin Daigneault
Sun, August 2Course and TimeContact:
Tonawanda, NY Ellicott Creek Park - 10:00 AM TD: Eileen Mikulec
Gresham, ORVance Park - 10:00 AM TD: Charles Andersen
Eau Claire, WIBuckrub: 2620 Riverview Dr - 9:00 AM TD: Tom Field
Crescent City, CABeach Front Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jason Gill
Chillicothe, OHOhio University of Chillicothe - 2:00 PM TD: Jared Cyrus
Monticello, IAMonticello Public Park - noon TD: Jordan Leonard
Lowell, MIFallasburg Park - 10:00 AM TD: Nick Kohn
Waupun, WIWARP - 10:00 AM TD: Seth Koss
Hilltop Ski Area - 10:00 AM TD: Richard Cramer
Lake Panasoffkee, FLShady Brook Greenway Park - 10:00 AM TD: Seth Crevison
Sat, August 8Course and TimeContact:
Arendal, NORWAYSandvigen Fort - 11:00 AM TD: Sebastian Bosgraaf
Merced, CAFahrens Park - 9:00 AM TD: Sean Villanueva
Los Alamos, NMNorth Mesa Park - 10:00 AM TD: Antonio Chavarria
Iron Mountain, MIIron Mountain City Park - 9:00 AM TD: Eric Willman
Conway, ARBeaver Fork Lake Park - 10:00 AM TD: Shelton Merrill
North Blenheim, NYMine Kill State Park - 11:00 AM TD: Mike Fagerstrom
Sun, August 9Course and TimeContact:
Augusta, GALake Olmstead - 10:00 AM TD: John Carson
Orlando, FLBill Fredicks Park - 9:00 AM TD: Brandon Langston
Ocala, FLPine Oaks Preserve - 10:00 AM TD: Michael Barnett
Bowling Green, KYPreston Miller Park - 9:00 AM TD: Charles Ridgeway
Limerick, MEWoodland Valley Disc Golf - 1:00 PM TD: Linda Burnham
Hunlock Creek, PAMoon Lake - 10:00 AM TD: Jonathan Meehan
Mon, August 10Course and TimeContact:
Monmouth, ORWestern Oregon University - 10:15 AM TD: Zachary Teuscher
Tyler, TXGreen Acres Baptist - 5:00 PM TD: Thom Clark
Sat, August 15Course and TimeContact:
Wilmington, NC Castle Hayne Park - 9:00 AM TD: Brant Calkin
Oswego, IL Violet Park - 10:00 AM TD: Scott Pitner
Frankenmuth, MIMemorial Park - 10:00 AM TD: Shane Emmons
Memphis, TNLibertyland Park - 9:00 AM TD: Daniel Zich
New Orleans, LACity Park - 10:00 AM TD: Joseph Burback
Pelham, NHMuldoon Park - 9:00 AM TD: Bill Bruce
Watervliet, MIFlaherty Park - 11:00 AM TD: Larry Leonardi
Victoria, TXRiverside Park - 10:00 AM TD: Luke Wuestewald
Rogers, ARTwin Creeks Park - 9:00 AM TD: Chris Bruner
Sarasota, FLPayne Park - 10:00 AM TD: Michael Barnett
Bakersfield, CACity in the Hills Park - 8:00 AM TD: Jeffery Flud
Oglesby, ILIllinois Valley Community College - 10:00 AM TD: Antonio DiazDeleon
Battle Creek, MIIrving Park - 9:00 AM TD: Marty McKibbin
Sun, August 16Course and TimeContact:
Fremont, OHWalsh Park - noon TD: Chris Gilbert
Carmel, INLawrence W. Inlow Park - 10:00 AM TD: Matthew Boals
Great Meadows, NJField of Dreams - 9:00 AM TD: James Lindeman
Hamburg, MIMerrill Park West - 11:00 AM TD: John Reifschneider
North Plains, ORHornings Hideout - 10:00 AM TD: Dan Brown
Sacramento, CAJohn Mackey Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jason Kaeding
Kauhajoki, FINLANDUimahallin Puiston Rata - 1:00 PM TD: Seppo Nieminen
Yankton, SDFantle Memorial Park - 1:00 PM TD: Brad Link
Ymir, BCClover Bear Park - 10:30 AM TD: Ed Baker
Oak Grove, KYWar Memorial Park - 1:00 PM TD: Ben Shinn
Waimanalo, HIBellows Air Force Base - 10:00 AM TD: Thomas LaGrave
Sat, August 22Course and TimeContact:
Avon, INAvon Town Hall - 9:00 AM TD: John Strifler
Bremen, GERMANYHoSpo Discgolf Park am Fallturm - 1:00 PM TD: Christoph Acktun
Midland, ONLittle Lake - 9:00 AM TD: Ray Quesnelle
Morden, MBStanley Park - 1:00 PM TD: Andrew Vanden Berg
Rapid City, SDOmaha Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jeff Trautman
Wadsworth, OHMemorial Park - 2:00 PM TD: Kevin Hitch
Willmar, MN Robbins Island Park - 10:00 AM TD: Steve Gralish
Stoughton, WIKiwanis of Stoughton DGC - 10:00 AM TD: Douglas Ihlenfeldt
Jasper, ALNorth Jasper Park - 9:30 AM TD: Jeremiah Blackmon
Klamath Falls, ORMoore Park - 10:00 AM TD: Tawd Pawloski
Spokane, WADownriver Park - 9:00 AM TD: Duane Chickene
Linden, TXLinden City Park - 10:00 AM TD: Dale Rekow
Sun, August 23Course and TimeContact:
Oak Creek, WIAbendschein Park - 9:30 AM TD: Matt Pitchford
Thunder Bay, ONBirch Point Park - 1:00 PM TD: Justin Desserre
Hillsdale, MIOwens Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jonathon Tucker
Sat, August 29Course and TimeContact:
Kansas City, KS Swope Park - 9:00 AM TD: Eric Kolkmeier
Bemidji, MNCity Park - 9:00 AM TD: Jamie Jacobson
Crown Point, INLemon Lake County Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jay Svitko
Boyceville, WIAxldog Acres DGC - 10:00 AM TD: Steve Kinde
Lawrenceburg, KYAnderson County Community Park - 10:00 AM TD: Rex Richardson
Modesto, CA La Loma Park - 9:00 AM TD: Billy Yee
Whitehall Township, MIWhitehall Township DGC - 10:00 AM TD: Brian Mulnix
Montevallo, ALUniversity of Montevallo - 2:00 PM TD: Jon Kassaw
Gretna, LATimberlane Country Club - 10:00 AM TD: Andrew Crosby
McCall, IDMcCall Disc Golf Course - 9:00 AM TD: Stephen Kostoff
Peabody, MAPeabody DGC at Scouting Woods - 9:00 AM TD: Bryen Hart
Yakima, WARandall Park - 10:00 AM TD: James Thorne
Awendaw, SCSewee Outpost - 10:00 AM TD: Jeff Maimone
Sun, August 30Course and TimeContact:
Winona, MN SMU - 10:00 AM TD: Brent Nelson
Apple Valley, MNAlimagnet Park - 11:00 AM TD: Rob Chadwick
Augusta, MEAugusta Golf Park - 1:00 PM TD: Greg Cyr
Edmonton, ABRundle Park - 10:00 AM TD: Wally Ovalle
Peru, INHoney Bear Campground - 11:00 AM TD: Mike Mavrick
Reykjavík, ICELANDFossvogsdalur - 11:00 AM TD: Sigurjón Magnússon
Warren, OHClarrence Darrow Park - 10:00 AM TD: Mike Chuirazzi
Newtown, PATyler State Park - 10:30 AM TD: Stu Kaplan
 
Discraft Z Lite plastic
September Ace Races
 
Sat, September 5Course and TimeContact:
Billings, MTPioneer Park - 11:00 AM TD: Jeremiah Harris
Fort Collins, COEdora Park - 9:00 AM TD: Ryan Haunfelder
Marietta, GAOregon Park - 10:00 AM TD: Mike Eldridge
Stayton, ORPioneer Park - 9:00 AM TD: Roger Stephen
State College, PACircleville Park - noon TD: Tricia Lafferty
Imatra, FINLANDKarhumäki DGP - 10:00 AM TD: Joni Salakka
Reeve, WIReeve Park - 10:00 AM TD: Joseph Beestman
Crowley, TXBicentennial Park - 10:00 AM TD: Brandon New
Pocatello, IDUpper Ross Park - 8:45 AM TD: Seth Carter
Sun, September 6Course and TimeContact:
Lebanon, OHHarmon Park - noon TD: Reuben Smith
Palmerton, PABlue Mountain Ski Area - noon TD: Michael Bixler
Pasadena, CAHahamonga Watershed Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jeff Nyerges
Boise, IDAnn Morrison Park - 11:30 AM TD: Walter Bekker
Escanaba, MILudington Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jon Harris
Burlington, NCDeep Creek Dreams - 10:30 AM TD: Jake Dunson
Mon, September 7Course and TimeContact:
Arvada, COBirds Nest - 9:00 AM TD: Dave Slocum
Sat, September 12Course and TimeContact:
Largo, FL Taylor Park - 9:30 AM TD: Mark Bailey
Canmore, AB Canmore Nordic Centre - 10:30 AM TD: Al Herring
Troy, MI Raintree Park - noon TD: John Minicuci
Grand Junction, COWatson Island Park - 10:00 AM TD: Rock Cesario
Marion, IALegion Park - 9:00 AM TD: Michael Deeter
Hopedale, ILHopedale Park - 11:00 AM TD: Chad Myers
San Marcos, TXTexas State University - 10:00 AM TD: Wayne Dillen
Temperance, OHVienna Park - noon TD: Aaron Chelchowski
Snohomish, WAFerguson Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jay Tilley
Defiance, OHDefiance Reservoir - 11:00 AM TD: Scott McCullough
Estacada, ORTimber Park - 10:00 AM TD: Ken Holding
Greer, SCCentury Park - 12:00 AM TD: Tim Youngman
Kingsport, TNBordenr Park - 9:00 AM TD: John Whinery
Yorktown, INLions Club Park - 10:00 AM TD: Tommy Miller
Williamstown, WVWood County Veterans Memorial Park - 10:00 AM TD: Julian Powell
Cheyenne, WYDry Creek Parkway - 9:30 AM TD: Brad Freimuth
Lieksa, FINLANDLieksa Urheilupuisto - 12:00 AM TD: Tapani Kiiskinen
North Battleford, SKCentennial Park - 11:00 AM TD: Evan Zimmer
Lincoln, NETierra Park - 10:00 AM TD: Emerson Welch
Wausau, WIMemorial Park - 10:00 AM TD: Pete Hoover
Sun, September 13Course and TimeContact:
Charlotte, MILincoln Park - 10:00 AM TD: Mike Kemp
Elverson, PAFrench Creek State Park - 10:00 AM TD: Edward (Skeeter) Hoffman
Amarillo, TXThompson Park - 11:30 AM TD: Stephen Bledsoe
Oroville, CARiverbend Park - 9:00 AM TD: Mike Batory
Portersville, PAMoraine State Park - 10:00 AM TD: Chris Lachendro
Rolla, MOBer Juan Park - 1:00 PM TD: Kristy Rich
Temple, TXLions Park - 9:30 AM TD: Anthony Montalbo
Kenosha, WIParkside University - 10:00 AM TD: Ryan Dehahn
Portersville, PAMoraine State Park - 10:00 AM TD: Chris Lachendro
AuGres, MIOld Airport Park - 10:30 AM TD: Craig Prime
Sat, September 19Course and TimeContact:
Madison, WI Capital Springs State Recreation Area - 9:00 AM TD: Mike Batka
Holly, MIHolly State Rec Area - 9:00 AM TD: Paul Grasso
Fair Haven, MIIra Township Park - 10:30 AM TD: Neil Duffey
Omaha, NESeymour Smith Park - 10:00 AM TD: Josh Van Roekel
Lubbock, TX Mackenzie Park - 9:00 AM TD: James Wetter
Manton, MIWild Haven Park - 9:00 AM TD: Michael Wildner
Worthington, MNOlson Park Campground - 11:00 AM TD: Derek Place
Balsam Lake, WIPine Park - 10:00 AM TD: Rick Larson
Cedar Hill, TNOgg Wood Disc Golf Course - 10:30 AM TD: Sid Allen
Ponca City, OKPonca Lake - 10:00 AM TD: Charlie Dodson
Shreveport, LAC Bickham Dickson Park - 9:00 AM TD: Dieter Neumann
North Star, MIReed Park - 11:00 AM TD: Chad Marecek
Caledonia, OHRiverbend Campground - 10:30 AM TD: Ryan Shirley
Saugatuck, MIShore Acres - 10:00 AM TD: Todd Tracy
Athens, ALAthens State University - 10:00 AM TD: Danny Newton
Salina, KSLakewood Park - 4:00 PM TD: Austin Streit
Halifax, VAEdmonds Park - 9:00 AM TD: Richard Pool
Sun, September 20Course and TimeContact:
Basking Ridge, NJHarry Dunham Park - 9:00 AM TD: James Lindeman
Murphys, CAFeeney Park - 9:00 AM TD: Gabriel Bridges
Mokena, ILThe Oaks Park - 11:00 AM TD: Mary Beth Windberg
Guelph, ONArboretum Park - 11:00 AM TD: Trevor McHugh
Fort Pierce, FLGordy Road Preserve - 10:00 AM TD: Lizbeth Besok
Abedeen, WASam Benn Park - 12:00 AM TD: Paula Villalonga
Ames, IAISU - 10:45 AM TD: R.D. Roberts
Marquette, MIPowder Mill - 9:00 AM TD: Jeremy Moran
Sat, September 26Course and TimeContact:
Scottsdale, AZ Vista del Camino Park - 9:00 AM TD: Keith Murray
Bellefontaine, OHMary Rutan Park - 10:00 AM TD: Eric Watkins
Baldwinsville, NYVan Buren Central Park - 9:00 AM TD: Dylan Rees
Cordova, TNThe Grove at Red Oak Lake - 11:00 AM TD: Jeremy McCommon
Hyrum, UTSalt Hollow Park - 9:00 AM TD: Alan Barker
Lakeport, CAHighland Springs - 9:00 AM TD: Shayne Dillahunty
Littleton, COArapahoe Community College - 9:00 AM TD: Jason Daves
Germantown, OHTwin Creek Park - 1:00 PM TD: Charles Ruh
Washington, UTPineview Park - 10:00 AM TD: Randy Mondragon
West Palm Beach, FLOkeeheelee Park - 10:00 AM TD: Dan Rigg
Montezuma, IAMontezuma City Park - 9:00 AM TD: Ryan Hudnut
Knoxville, TNVictor Ashe Park - 9:30 AM TD: Todd Christopher
Somerset, WILa Grandeur Natural Area - 9:00 AM TD: Kris Holle
Riga, LATVIAMezaparks - 10:00 AM TD: Agnis Vitols
Watertown, SDSlumberland Disc Golf Course - 10:00 AM TD: Ash Griffin
Montpelier, VTWrightsville Beach - 10:00 AM TD: Collin O'Neil
Greenville, TXGraham Park - 11:00 AM TD: Sherry Green
Carlisle, PAMiddlesex Township Park - 8:00 AM TD: Steve Alspaugh
Riverview, MISeitz Park - 11:30 AM TD: Michael Kowalczyk
South Bend, INRum Village Park - 10:00 AM TD: Joe Rutkowski
Ludington, MIMason Co Park - 11:00 AM TD: Jeffrey Schwass
South Lake Tahoe, CABijou Park - 11:00 AM TD: Nathan Buffa
Daytona Beach, FLTuscawilla Park - 10:00 AM TD: Chris Lenkiewicz
Bergen, NORWAYLynghaugparken - 12:00 AM TD: Roar Gjøsæter
Chattanooga, TNChambliss Children's Center - 9:30 AM TD: Scott Snow
Canterbury, NHTop O' The Hill - 9:00 AM TD: Marty Vaughn
Sun, September 27Course and TimeContact:
Woodstock, ONPittock Conservation Area - 10:00 AM TD: Scott Nowack-Thompson
Shoals, NCShoals Park - 2:00 PM TD: Anthony Edmison
Dublin, VARandolph Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jared Smith
Walhalla, SCSertoma Field - 3:00 PM TD: Christopher Schollkopf
Keene, TXElisa Carver Park / Rex Callicott Student Park - 9:00 AM TD: Jeremy Short
New Berlin, WIValley View Park - 10:30 AM TD: Mike Harrington
 
Discraft Buzzz OS midrange
October Ace Races
 
Sat, October 3Course and TimeContact:
St. Clair Shores, MI Brys Park - 10:00 AM TD: Eric McCahill
Brampton, ONWhite Spruce - 9:00 AM TD: Ian Duncan
Dover, NHBellamy Park - 9:00 AM TD: William Marshall
Newcastle, AUSTRALIAJesmond Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jonathan Jonas
Campbell River, BCWillow Point Park - 10:30 AM TD: Dan Walker
McKinney, TXAlex Clark Park - 10:00 AM TD: DeWayne Furr
Woodland, CAFerns Park - 9:00 AM TD: Dallas Tringali
Elberton, GAMcWilliams Park - 11:00 AM TD: Gabriel Foster
Buhl, IDEastman park - 10:00 AM TD: Larry Laub II
Temecula, CAPaloma Del Sol - 9:00 AM TD: Don Kim
Lockport, ILTrinity Park - NOON TD: Brad Mccarthy
Russellville, AROld Post Park - 9:00 AM TD: Doug Housley
Viroqua, WIVeteran Hills Disc Golf Course - 10:00 AM TD: Chris Rozeske
Bozeman, MTRose Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jamie Saitta
Sun, October 4Course and TimeContact:
Traverse City, MITerrace Park - 10:00 AM TD: Todd Lewis
Euclid, OHSims Park - 10:00 AM TD: Eric Wernet
Kokomo, INDeck Dynasty - 1:00 PM TD: Phil Deck
Mikkeli, FINLANDMikkelin frisbeegolfpuisto - noon TD: Timo Ruuska
Noti, ORCamp Serene Lutheran Camp - 11:20 AM TD: Ian Goldberg
Decatur, TXMelba Doyle Park - 11:00 AM TD: Jared Lucier
Saskatoon, SKDiefenbaker Park - 10:00 AM TD: Greg Rokosh
Richmond, VABryan Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jonathan Greene
Ottumwa, IAMemorial Park - 10:00 AM TD: Bruce Heckart
Sat, October 10Course and TimeContact:
Fairfax Station, VABurke Lake Park - 9:30 AM TD: Dave Foss
Kalamazoo, MIKnollwood Park - 9:00 AM TD: Corey Nufer
Lafayette, LAAcadiana Park - 10:00 AM TD: Tyson Richard
Wichita, KS Oak/N. Riverside Park - 9:00 AM TD: Robert Decker
Mount Pleasant, MIDeerfield Park - 10:00 AM TD: Simon Porritt
Queenstown, NEW ZEALAND Queenstown Gardens - 11:00 AM TD: Eran Blumenthal
San Jose, CAHellyer Park - 10:00 AM TD: Steve Schmidt
Trenton, MEHapana DGC - 10:00 AM TD: Matthew Schneider
Hastings, MNC.P. Adams Park - 10:00 AM TD: Chris Peterson
Kirkland, ILPioneer Park - 11:00 AM TD: Robert Gorbold
Stephenville, TXStephenville City Park - 9:00 AM TD: Kevin Hudson
Newark, DEWhite Clay Creek State Park - 9:00 AM TD: Robert Teitelbaum
Perryville, MOPerryville City Park - 10:00 AM TD: Dusty Popp
New Haven, INMoser Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jason Smith
Eden, UTWolf Creek Resort - 9:00 AM TD: Eric Lundstedt
Sun, October 11Course and TimeContact:
Big Rapids, MINorthend Riverside Park - Noon TD: Leonard Johnson
Elwood, INElwood DGC - 10:00 AM TD: Trent Mcphearson
Dayton, OHBelmont Park - noon TD: Jeremy Pennucci
Woodway, TXWoodway Park - 9:00 AM TD: Channon Quillen
Walnut Creek, CAWalden Park - 10:00 AM TD: Chris Dana
Vancouver, BCQuilchena Park - 11:00 AM TD: Dylan Craig
Greenwood, AUSTRALIACockman Park - 1:00 PM TD: Kris Kohout
Sat, October 17Course and TimeContact:
Colchester, UKEssex University - 10:00 AM TD: Paul Cooper
Corpus Christi, TXLamar Park - 9:00 AM TD: Michael Burgess
Hattiesburg, MS Tatum Park - 10:00 AM TD: Dan Koehler
Hazelwood, MOWhite Birch Park - 10:00 AM TD: Darryl Miller
Independence, KSIndependence Community College - 10:00 AM TD: Paul Reeves
Rohnert Park, CACrane Creek Regional Park - 9:00 AM TD: George Houston
Silt, COStoney Ridge Park - 10:00 AM TD: Vanessa Porterfield
Gulf Breeze, FLShoreline Park North - 10:00 AM TD: Jeff Casalina
Lake Charles, LAEnos Derbonne Sports Complex - 9:00 AM TD: Howard Jones
Santa Cruz, CALower East Field - 10:00 AM TD: Mark Karleskind
Pólva, ESTONIAMäeotsa Talu, Metste Küla - 12:00 AM TD: Seppo Nieminen
Sun, October 18Course and TimeContact:
Manhattan, ILBaker/Koren Round Barn Farm Park - 10:00 AM TD: Luke Gundersen
Wolfenbüttel, GERMANYGutspark Wolfenbüttel - 10:00 AM TD: Stefan Horstmann
Maurertown, VAShenandoah County Park - 10:00 AM TD: Jered Hoover
Bridgewater, VABridgewater College - 1:00 PM TD: Ed Steele
Azle, TXAsh Creek Park - 9:00 AM TD: Kevin Hudson
Oklahoma City, OKDolese Park - 9:00 AM TD: Cameron Kaspereit
Sat, October 24Course and TimeContact:
Brooklyn Park, MN Central Park - 9:00 AM TD: Charlie Hutchinson
Brantford, ONMohawk Park - 10:00 AM TD: Dwayne Bereziuk
Rocklin, CAJohnson-Springview Park - 10:00 AM TD: Bruce Knisley
Lexington Park, MDJohn Lancaster Park - 9:00 AM TD: Jerry Honis
Houston, TXMilby Park - 10:00 AM TD: Austin Neffendorf
Ozark, MONeil Grubaugh Park - 10:00 AM TD: Aaron Ulrich
Asheboro, NCNorth Asheboro Park - 10:00 AM TD: James Martin
Sparta, WIJustin Trails Park - 11:00 AM TD: Jason Schindler
Shelbyville, TNHV Griffin Park - 1:00 PM TD: Charles Merlo
Greenville, MSWarfield Point Park - 10:00 AM TD: Victor Woods
Sun, October 25Course and TimeContact:
Manchester, NHMitchel St Softball Park - 9:00 AM TD: Bill Bruce
Fresno, CAWoodward Park - 8:30 AM TD: Jeffrey Castle
Sunbury, OHKinslow Park - 10:30 AM TD: Tim Potter
Sat, October 31Course and TimeContact:
Saint Augustine, FLSt Johns County Fairgrounds - 3:30 PM TD: Walt Guttinger
Rainier, ORRiverfront Park - 9:30 AM TD: Zachary Teuscher
Valdosta, GAFreedom Park - 9:00 AM TD: Wes Babcock
Grants Pass, ORTom Pearce County Park - 10:00 AM TD: Robert Koch
Hämeenkyrö, FINLANDPappilanmetsä - 11:00 AM TD: Ilpo Kärkkäinen
Sun, November 1Course and TimeContact:
Elkton, FLSt Johns County Fairgrounds - 1:00 PM TD: Walt Guttinger
Estero, FLEstero Community Park - 10:00 AM TD: Stan Frischman
West Plains, MOBrett Stoddard Memorial Park - 1:30 PM TD: Michael Sisco
Wijchen, NETHERLANDSBerendonck Park - 9:30 AM TD: Mark Steenhuis
Fort Bragg, CAMendocino College Coast Campus - 9:00 AM TD: Justin Allen
Discraft Crank distance driver